Bus Schedule

Please note that the schedule are subjected to changes. Please search the schedule.

NO.
BUS ROUTES
TIME
1 KUALA LUMPUR-HATYAI 08:00AM, 08:30AM, 10:00PM, 10:30PM, 11:30PM
2 KUALA LUMPUR-DANOK 08:00AM, 08:30AM, 10:00PM, 10:30PM, 11:30PM
3 KUALA LUMPUR-CHANGLOON 08:00AM, 08:30AM, 10:00PM, 10:30PM, 11:30PM
4 KUALA LUMPUR-BUKIT KAYU HITAM 08:00AM, 08:30AM, 10:00PM, 10:30PM, 11:30PM
5 KEPONG-HATYAI 09:00AM, 11:00PM, 11:15PM
6 KEPONG-DANOK 09:00AM, 11:00PM, 11:15PM
7 KEPONG-CHANGLOON 09:00AM, 11:00PM, 11:15PM
8 KEPONG-BUKIT KAYU HITAM 09:00AM, 11:00PM, 11:15PM
9 HATYAI-KUALA LUMPUR 09:15AM, 10:15AM, 11:15AM, 12:15PM, 06:00PM, 07:00PM
10 HATYAI-KEPONG 09:15AM, 10:15AM, 11:15AM, 12:15PM, 06:00PM, 07:00PM
11 HATYAI-HENTIAN DUTA 09:15AM, 10:15AM, 11:15AM, 12:15PM, 06:00PM, 07:00PM
12 HATYAI-SHAH ALAM 06:00PM
13 HATYAI-KLANG 06:00PM
14 HATYAI-IPOH 06:00PM
15 DANOK-KUALA LUMPUR 10:15AM, 11:15AM, 12:15PM, 01:15PM, 07:00PM, 08:00PM
16 DANOK-KEPONG 10:15AM, 11:15AM, 12:15PM, 01:15PM, 07:00PM, 08:00PM
17 DANOK-HENTIAN DUTA 10:15AM, 11:15AM, 12:15PM, 01:15PM, 07:00PM, 08:00PM
18 DANOK-SHAH ALAM 07:00PM
19 DANOK-KLANG 07:00PM
20 DANOK-IPOH 07:00PM
21 CHANGLOON-KUALA LUMPUR 12:15PM, 01:15PM, 02:15PM, 03:15PM, 08:30PM, 09:30PM
22 CHANGLOON-KEPONG 12:15PM, 01:15PM, 02:15PM, 03:15PM, 08:30PM, 09:30PM
23 CHANGLOON-HENTIAN DUTA 12:15PM, 01:15PM, 02:15PM, 03:15PM, 08:30PM, 09:30PM
24 CHANGLOON-SHAH ALAM 08:30PM
25 CHANGLOON-KLANG 08:30PM
26 CHANGLOON-IPOH 08:30PM